Klassement Nationaal

Piloten

PlaatsNaamVoornaamKm'sPtn BMBTreffens
1SchevernelsJos2202913057
2Van Den HeuvelMartin167589444
3WoutersErik1474410235
4ReyndersDaniël132227629
5CarmansWilly126248832
6PeersWim1242711837
7MariënPatrick109756225
8LanduytChris103126822
9CeunenFons100814821
10Bosmans Stefan93996021
11GoossensWim84696822
12WalbersMarc84262817
13SaenenMarc78774820
14Op de BeeckDirk73954822
15JacobsLudo67753821
16VandeboschLudo66174219
17GeensStaf6557018
18BolssensMercedes6482018
19KaertsBerten6263012
20VoldersEddy60173214
21MoensRonald5880018
22VanderhoydonksJean54692011
23MerinoPepe4513146
24KuykenSerge42002410
25LoosDirk3771189
26De KeyserPatrick294784
27CiolekFelix2716209
28KeykenDanny2601167
29GeysErik2385010
30VerbinnenLudo197306
31BoudryPeter165043
32VanderheydenBenny148802
33AmbroosJohan000
34BoonenTim000
35BosmansKarel000
36Ceyssens Chris000
37GestelsRonald000
38VolbrachtAntoinne000
39reserve0000
40reserve000

Duo's

PlaatsNaamVoornaamKm'sPtn BMBTreffens
1MüllerMarion129508630
2GansemanKathleen92893619
3DekoninckMartine5326015
4VerdonckRenilde3739148
5VandevenAnja3485188
6VangenechtenPaula294784
7Van den BoschAn129503
8Van LoockPetra89503
9Van NijlenSigrid82044
10DeswartPeggy33501
11BoersMartine000
12PoetsSonja000
13StultiensIngeborg000
14ToelenCarina000
15janssenEls000
160000